テーブル-2012楽天スカウトエリア

パズル エリア 行動力
経験値
強化P 探している選手
1 P 2 T P 3 T P 4 T P
エース 1-1 1 5~8 枡田 大嶋 日本ハム エースP2 - - - - -
1-2 5~10 伊志嶺 大崎 西武 木村 ロッテ
1-3 5~12 加藤 中山 オリックス エースP4 - - - - -
2-1 2 5~20 伊志嶺 木村 ロッテ 飯山 日本ハム エースP6 - -
2-2 枡田 山崎 ソフトバンク 西武 新井良太 阪神
2-3 5~24 加藤 吉川 日ハム 中山 オリックス エースP3 - -
2-4 長谷部 秋山 西武 根元 ロッテ 小田 中日
3-1 6~28 加藤 中山 オリックス 岩嵜 ソフトバンク エースP2 - -
3-2 枡田 細谷 ロッテ 大嶋 日本ハム 川本 ヤクルト
3-3 6~32 橋本 大隣 ソフトバンク 木村 西武 エースP4 - -
3-4 伊志嶺 八木 日本ハム オリックス 西村 阪神
4-1 3 6~36 橋本 木村 西武 細谷 ロッテ 鈴木 巨人
4-2 長谷部 伊藤 オリックス 山崎 ソフトバンク エースP6 - -
4-3 6~40 伊志嶺 ペン ロッテ 八木 日本ハム 上野 広島
4-4 枡田 山崎 ソフトバンク MICHEAL 西武 エースP3 - -
スラッガー 5-1 4 7~44 枡田 大嶋 日本ハム 伊藤 オリックス スラッガーP1 - -
5-2 橋本 木村 西武 細谷 ロッテ 新井良 阪神
5-3 7~46 加藤 オリックス 山崎 ソフトバンク スラッガーP2 - -
5-4 枡田 細谷 ロッテ 飯山 日本ハム 野本 中日
6-1 5 7~48 伊志嶺 大隣 ソフトバンク 大崎 西武 上野 広島
6-2 枡田 大嶋 日本ハム 日高 オリックス スラッガーP5 - -
6-3 7~50 枡田 MICHEAL 西武 細谷 ロッテ 黒羽根 DeNA
6-4 長谷部 伊藤 オリックス 山崎 ソフトバンク スラッガーP6 - -
7-1 8~52 加藤 上野 ロッテ 鵜久森 日本ハム 大田 巨人
7-2 枡田 ピント ソフトバンク 阿部 西武 スラッガーP6 - -
7-3 8~54 伊志嶺 八木 日本ハム オリックス 上野 広島
7-4 加藤 阿部 西武 吉見 ロッテ スラッガーP5 - -
8-1 6 8~56 加藤 オリックス 山崎 ソフトバンク スラッガーP1 - -
8-2 枡田 ペン ロッテ 大嶋 日本ハム 浅井 阪神
8-3 8~58 長谷部 大隣 ソフトバンク MICHEAL 西武 スラッガーP2 - -
8-4 伊志嶺 杉谷 日本ハム 中山 オリックス 堂上剛 中日
切り込み隊長 9-1 7 9~60 枡田 大嶋 日本ハム 日高 オリックス 切り込みP2 - -
9-2 加藤 根元 ロッテ 山崎 ソフトバンク 小窪 広島
9-3 9~62 加藤 熊代 西武 上野 ロッテ 永川 広島
9-4 伊志嶺 中村 オリックス 今宮 ソフトバンク 切り込みP4 - -
10-1 8 9~64 橋本 細谷 ロッテ 八木 日本ハム 切り込みP5 - -
10-2 枡田 ピント ソフトバンク 阿部 西武 桧山 阪神
10-3 9~66 枡田 鵜久森 日本ハム 由田 オリックス 切り込みP2 - -
10-4 伊志嶺 木村 西武 グライシンガー ロッテ 堂上剛 中日
11-1 9 10~68 加藤 中山 オリックス 岩嵜 ソフトバンク 切り込みP3 - -
11-2 枡田 細谷 ロッテ 大嶋 日本ハム 川本 ヤクルト
11-3 10~70 長谷部 今宮 ソフトバンク 木村 西武 切り込みP2 - -
11-4 加藤 大嶋 日本ハム 森山 オリックス 桧山 阪神
12-1 10 10~72 伊志嶺 大崎 西武 ペン ロッテ 大田 巨人
12-2 枡田 伊藤 オリックス ピント ソフトバンク 切り込みP4 - -
12-3 10~74 加藤 上野 ロッテ 鵜久森 日ハム 永川 広島
12-4 枡田 ピント ソフトバンク 星野 西武 切り込みP5 - -
守護神 13-1 11~76 井坂 八木 日ハム オリックス 守護神P1 - -
13-2 伊志嶺 木村 西武 グライシンガー ロッテ 上本 阪神
13-3 11~78 長谷部 鈴木 オリックス 大隣 ソフトバンク 守護神P2 - -
13-4 長谷部 渡辺正 ロッテ 杉谷 日本ハム 野本 中日
14-1 11 11~80 長谷部 山崎 ソフトバンク 木村 西武 ミコライオ 広島
14-2 橋本 八木 日本ハム オリックス 守護神P3 - -
14-3 11~82 長谷部 木村 西武 根元 ロッテ DeNA
14-4 上園 高橋信 オリックス 城所 ソフトバンク 守護神P4 - -
15-1 12 12~84 長谷部 吉見 ロッテ 飯山 日本ハム 古城 巨人
15-2 加藤 山崎 ソフトバンク 大崎 西武 守護神P1 - -
15-3 12~86 伊志嶺 杉谷 日本ハム 中山 オリックス ニック 広島
15-4 上園 西武 上野 ロッテ 守護神P2 - -
16-1 12~88 下柳 由田 オリックス ピント ソフトバンク 守護神P3 - -
16-2 長谷部 渡辺正 ロッテ 杉谷 日本ハム 福原 阪神
16-3 12~90 草野 城所 ソフトバンク 西武 守護神P4 - -
16-4 草野 多田野 日本ハム 日高 オリックス 雄太 中日
監督 17-1 13~92 下柳 ペン ロッテ 大嶋 日本ハム 監督P5 - -
17-2 ヒメネス 山崎 ソフトバンク 星野 西 西村 阪神
17-3 13~94 草野 ホフパワー 日本ハム 高橋信 オリックス 松本 巨人
17-4 井坂 大崎 西 ペン ロッテ 監督P6 - -
18-1 13 13~96 草野 日高 オリックス 福田 ソフトバンク 監督P5 - -
18-2 枡田 渡辺正 ロッテ 飯山 日本ハム 三輪 ヤクルト
18-3 13~98 長谷部 大隣 ソフトバンク MICHEAL 西武 監督P6 - -
18-4 加藤 大嶋 日本ハム 森山 オリックス 桧山 阪神
19-1 14 14~100 草野 秋山 西武 大松 ロッテ 監督P1 - -
19-2 長谷部 鈴木 オリックス 今宮 ソフトバンク 野本 中日
19-3 14~102 下柳 ペン ロッテ 大嶋 日本ハム 監督P2 - -
19-4 長谷部 大隣 ソフトバンク MICHEAL 西武 武内 ヤクルト
20-1 15 14~104 伊志嶺 杉谷 日本ハム 中山 オリックス 国吉 DeNA
20-2 草野 西武 上野 ロッテ 監督P2 - -
20-3 14~106 長谷部 鈴木 オリックス 今宮 ソフトバンク マシソン 巨人
20-4 下柳 的場 ロッテ 鵜久森 日本ハム 監督P1 - -
扇の要 21-1 15~108 川岸 ソフトバンク 大石 西武 扇の要P5 - -
21-2 佐竹 宮本 日本ハム 高橋秀 オリックス 渡辺 ヤクルト
21-3 15~110 有銘 武隈 西武 香月 ロッテ DeNA
21-4 阿部 佐藤 オリックス カストロ ソフトバンク 阪神
22-1 16 15~112 川岸 植松 ロッテ 岩舘 日本ハム 扇の要P1 - -
22-2 有銘 柳川 ソフトバンク 武隈 西武 小川 中日
22-3 15~114 阿部 運天 日本ハム 佐藤 オリックス 中崎 広島
22-4 川岸 平野 西武 植松 ロッテ 正田 ヤクルト
23-1 17 16~116 佐竹 齋藤 オリックス 神内 ソフトバンク 福田 DeNA
23-2 戸村 高濱 ロッテ 植村 日本ハム 扇の要P2 - -
23-3 16~118 橋本 ソフトバンク 平野 西武 高口 巨人
23-4 銀次 中村 日本ハム 海田 オリックス 金剛 中日
24-1 18 16~120 有銘 斉藤 西武 木村 ロッテ 岩本 広島
24-2 阿部 中村 オリックス 高谷 ソフトバンク 比屋根 ヤクルト
24-3 16~122 戸村 秋親 ロッテ 石井 日本ハム 扇の要P4 - -
24-4 橋本 岡島 ソフトバンク 野上 西武 小嶋 阪神
中継ぎエース 25-1 17~124 上園 根本 日本ハム 井原 オリックス 中継ぎP6 - -
25-2 戸村 斉藤 西武 秋親 ロッテ 岩崎恭 中日
25-3 17~126 橋本 海田 オリックス 岡島 ソフトバンク 広島
25-4 中島 松本 ロッテ 糸数 日本ハム 山岸 ヤクルト
26-1 19 17~128 西村 金子 ソフトバンク 坂元 西武 中継ぎP3 - -
26-2 阿部 大塚 日本ハム 中村 オリックス 藤原 阪神
26-3 17~130 上園 山本 西武 ロッテ 今村 巨人
26-4 辛島 オリックス 嘉弥真 ソフトバンク 中日
27-1 20 18~132 中島 青松 ロッテ 土屋 日ハム 今井 広島
27-2 上園 金子 ソフトバンク 中崎 西武 中継ぎP2 - -
27-3 18~134 中島 荒張 日ハム 桑原 オリックス 福山 DeNA
27-4 西村 岡本 西武 ロッテ 野原祐 阪神
28-1 18~136 辛島 井原 オリックス 中村 ソフトバンク 朝井 巨人
28-2 18~140 上園 ロッテ 加藤 日ハム 武藤 中日
28-3 18~145 中島 川原 ソフトバンク 鬼崎 西武 中継ぎP5 - -
28-4 18~150 西村 紺田 日ハム 前田 オリックス 福川 ヤクルト
応援 29-1 21 19~140 榎本 平尾 西武 ロッテ 応援5 - -
29-2 西村 前田 オリックス 甲藤 ソフトバンク 松崎 阪神
29-3 19~142 中島 松本 ロッテ 尾崎 日ハム 加藤 巨人
29-4 上園 柳田 ソフトバンク 武山 西武 武藤 中日
30-1 19~144 小山 矢貫 日本ハム 安達 オリックス 応援4 - -
30-2 榎本 平尾 西武 ロッテ 松井 ヤクルト
30-3 19~146 西村 前田 オリックス 甲藤 ソフトバンク 須田 DeNA
30-4 中島 松本 ロッテ 尾崎 日ハム 中谷 阪神
31-1 22 20~148 ハウザー 新垣 ソフトバンク 小石 西武 辻内 巨人
31-2 小山 矢貫 日本ハム 安達 オリックス 応援3 - -
31-3 20~150 榎本 平尾 西武 ロッテ 菊地原 広島
31-4 中島 前田 オリックス 甲藤 ソフトバンク 福川 ヤクルト
32-1 20~160 土屋 ロッテ 紺田 日本ハム 菊池 DeNA
32-2 川井 藤岡 ソフトバンク 平尾 西武 久保田 阪神
32-3 小斉 加藤 日本ハム 安達 オリックス 応援6 - -
32-4 中島 鬼崎 西武 松本 ロッテ 矢地 中日
スター 33-1 23 21~162 辛島 海田 オリックス 高谷 ソフトバンク スター4 - -
33-2 21~164 戸村 鈴木 ロッテ 杉谷 日ハム フェルナンデス ヤクルト
33-3 21~166 中村 山崎 ソフトバンク 野上 西武 スター6 - -
33-4 21~168 戸村 多田野 日ハム 小松 オリックス 桧山 阪神
34-1 21~170 岡島 小石 西武 古谷 ロッテ スター5 - -
34-2 21~172 武藤 山崎 オリックス 城所 ソフトバンク 朝倉 中日
34-3 21~174 藤田 荻野 ロッテ 多田野 日本ハム スター6 - -
34-4 21~176 藤田 武田 ソフトバンク 十亀 西武 山本 ヤクルト
35-1 24 22~178 辛島 杉谷 日本ハム 海田 オリックス 大原 横浜
35-2 22~180 岡島 小石 西武 古谷 ロッテ スター4 - -
35-3 22~182 武藤 山崎 オリックス 城所 ソフトバンク 大立 巨人
35-4 22~184 藤田 荻野 ロッテ 矢貫 日本ハム 福田 中日
36-1 22~186 戸村 藤岡 ソフトバンク 大崎 西武 スター5 - -
36-2 22~188 小斉 飯山 日本ハム 梶本 オリックス 武内 ヤクルト
36-3 22~190 辛島 武隈 西武 上野 ロッテ サラサー DeNA
36-4 22~192 中村 梶本 オリックス ソフトバンク 加藤 阪神
連携の書 37-1 25 23~194 高堀 飯山 日本ハム ソフトバンク 連携の書6 - -
37-2 23~196 島内 熊代 西武 大松 ロッテ 広島
37-3 23~198 菊池 海田 オリックス 石井 日本ハム 連携の書3 - -
37-4 23~200 岡島 橋本 ロッテ 前田 オリックス 田中 DeNA
38-1 23~204 ダックワース 山崎 ソフトバンク 上本 西武
38-2 23~206 菊池 中郷 ロッテ 連携の書2 - -
38-3 23~208 島内 竹原 オリックス 近藤 日本ハム 堂上 中日
38-4 23~210 高堀 チェン オリックス 川本 ヤクルト
39-1 24~214 ダックワース 上本 西武 中郷 ロッテ 連携の書3 - -
39-2 24~216 菊池 中郷 ロッテ 海田 オリックス 高木 巨人
39-3 24~218 島内 金澤 ソフトバンク 熊代 西武 連携の書2 - -
39-4 24~220 岡島 前田 オリックス
40-1 24~224 高堀 飯山 日本ハム 金澤 ソフトバンク 下園 DeNA
40-2 24~226 島内 大松 ロッテ 竹原 オリックス 連携の書6 - -
40-3 24~228 菊池 上本 西武 高木京 巨人
40-4 24~230 ダックワース ミンチェ オリックス 西川 日本ハム 上本 阪神