※上記の広告は60日以上更新のないWIKIに表示されています。更新することで広告が下部へ移動します。

WorldCup2014








participate

PPP

UPSB

LPSA

HKPSA

G/S/B

PSH

TWPS

JEB

QualificationRound


PSH
SPSB
TWPS
PPP
KPDS
JEB
HKPSA
UPSB
LPSA
IPSB
VPCxSGPSC
VNPSCxTHPSC
FPSB
GPCxSPSCxBPSC


上位8位までの結果
  • 1. JEB
  • 2. TWPS
  • 3. PSH
  • 4. G/S/B
  • 5. HKPSA
  • 6. LPSA
  • 7. UPSB
  • 8. PPP

Round1


Group A


JEB vs PPP

Technical
mi vs. Maksym: mi wins.

Artistic
HAL vs. Gibki: HAL wins.
Double Kay & ACT vs. Silus & Precel: Kay & ACT win.
  • JEB wins 3-0



G/S/B vs UPSB

Technical
RPD vs. Eriror: RPD wins.

Artistic
Ivabra vs. Padrace: Ivabra wins.

Double
Deathfish & Swob vs. DioBrando & Zkhan: DioBrando & Zkhan win*.
  • * 1 vote penalty to UPSB for overtime, first offence
G/S/B wins 2-1



Group B


TWPS vs LPSA

Technical
ppm vs. Fascyo: ppm wins.

Artistic
Zuo vs. Baaron: Zuo wins.

Double
Rex & Minzian vs. Impulse & Sponge: Impulse & Sponge* win.
  • * 1 vote penalty to TWPS for overtime, first offence.
  • TWPS wins 2-1



PSH vs HKPSA

Technical
Jin vs. Kin: Jin wins.

Artistic
Orange vs. LaYe: LaYe wins.

Double
EaglE & cLear vs. Engine & JaSon: EaglE & cLear win.
  • PSH wins 2-1

Round2


Group A


JEB vs UPSB

Technical
Menowa* vs. i.suk: Menowa* wins*.

Artistic
oZone vs. JackyMacky: oZone wins.

Double
ACT & mi vs. Padrace & Eriror: ACT * mi wins.
  • JEB wins 3-0
  • * 2 votes penalty to UPSB for overtime, second offence.



G/S/B vs PPP

Technical
The Dane vs. Gibki: Gibki wins.

Artistic
Swob vs. Precel: Precel wins.

Double
Blue & Ivabra vs. Robbin & Silus: Blue & Ivabra wins.
  • PPP wins 2-1



Group B


TWPS vs HKPSA

Technical
MKSFT vs. kin: MKSFT wins.

Artistic
Rex vs. LaYe: Rex wins.

Double
Minzian & Shakespeare vs. HaNa & Jason: HaNa & Jason wins.
  • TWPS wins 2-1



PSH vs LPSA

Technical
GSL vs. Migi: GSL wins.

Artistic
Cloud vs. Lekunga: Cloud wins.

Double
Orange & Jin vs. Impulse & Baaron: Impulse & Baaron wins.
  • PSH wins 2-1

Round3


Group A


JEB vs G/S/B

Technical
HAL vs. deathfish: HAL won.

Artistic
Kay vs. The Dane: Kay won.

Double
Menowa* & mi vs. Blue vs. RPD: Menowa* & mi won.
  • JEB wins 3-0.



UPSB vs PPP

Technical
Zkhan vs. Tmkk: Tmkk won.

Artistic
Padrace vs. Precel: Padrace won.

Double
JackyMacky & i.suk vs. Robbin & Maksym: JackyMacky & i.suk won.
  • UPSB wins 2-1



Group B


TWPS vs PSH

Technical
Zuo vs. GSL: Draw.

Artistic
Shakespeare vs. cLear: cLear won.

Double
ppm & MKSFT vs. Cloud & EaglE: Cloud & EaglE won.
  • PSH wins 2.5-0.5.



HKPSA vs LPSA*

Technical
K.A. vs. Might

Artistic
HaNa vs. taich1082

Double
LaYe & Engine vs. Sherni & Vstrike
  • * Friendly match since both teams are eliminated.

Semi-Final


JEB vs. TWPS

Technical
ACT vs. MKSFT: MKSFT wins.

Artistic
Kay vs. Zuo: Kay wins.

Double
oZone & Menowa* vs. Rex & ppm: oZone & Menowa* wins.
  • JEB wins 2-1



PSH vs. G/S/B

Technical
Jin vs. RPD: RPD wins.

Artistic
Cloud vs. Blue: Cloud wins.

Double
Eagle & Orange vs. Swob & Deathfish: Eagle & Orange wins.
  • PSH wins 2-1.

Final


JEB vs. PSH

Technical
mi vs. GSL : GSL wins

Artistic
oZone vs. Cloud : oZone wins

Double
Hal & Menowa* vs. cLear & EaglE : Hal & Menowa* win
  • JEB wins 2-1


CONGRATULATIONS TO JEB, THE NEW PEN SPINNING WORLD CUP 2014 CHAMPIONS