※上記の広告は60日以上更新のないWIKIに表示されています。更新することで広告が下部へ移動します。

WorldTournament13



参加者

Brazil Pen Spinning Board (BRPSB)

Belgium Pen Spinning Board (BPSC)

French Pen Spinning Board (FPSB)

German Pen Spinning Community (GPC)

Hong Kong Pen Spinning Association (HKPSA)

Indonesian Pen Spinning Board (IPSB)

JapEn Board (JEB)

Korea Pen Spinning Association (KPSA)

Kazakhstan Pen Spinning Community (KZPSC)

Liechtenstein Penspinning Association (LPSA)

Malaysian Pen Spinning Community (MYPSC)
  • Alvaris (WildCard/主催者推薦枠)

Polish Pen Spinning Portal (PPP)

Pinoy Pen Spinning Community (PPSC)

PserHome (PSH)

Soviet Pen Spinning Board (SPSB)

Spanish Pen Spinning Community (SPSC)

Thailand Pen Spinner Community (THPSC)

Taiwanese Penspinning Forum (TWPS)

Vietnam Penspinning Center (VPC)

Universal Pen Spinning Board (UPSB)



Round1

Group A

BEN_Z
EaglE
Enigma
Gland
gollumsk8
kin
kipple
Migi
Miyuki
pixels
Shakespeare
Talco
Xound

Group B

coffeelucky
ctionist
DarkT
Far
Fascyo
miyat
MondPs
Orange
PoinT
ppm
tose
Yaemgo
Zkhan

Group C

Daimo
DerDane
faku
iota
K.A.
MHL
mind
nuol
phisan
Thebloodgod
Tmkk
Yorch
Zuo

Group D

Alvaris
hansol
Hikari
Ivabra
Laye
Leftfinger
Mart
MKSFT
neoknux_009
Retry
Sly
SouLKnight
Tess
ZaPV

Group E

Amikiro
Baaron
CreW
Darkinhex
Enkronidus
GSL
Kenmai
Precel
Sekai
sutomo
Vikroal
Wimsoc
Zuppa

Group F

a13x
beige
Blue
cLear
Engine
eriror
Kay
Laura
Lovelife
Nz
Robbin
ROBO
Swob

Group G

Cloud
Gibki
Gisele8
i.suk
Lyt
Mirektusheaux
Neko
Rotator
Schung
Sound
stopazz+
TmrW
Toonet

Group H

ahno
chlsps
dami-
fel2fram
Impulse
Nimuhra
pen ninja
Penguin
Rotation87
RPD
x1213
windy
Yamaguchi


2nd Round

fel2fram vs. RPD (Winner: fel2fram)
Leftfinger vs. Alvaris (Winner: Leftfinger)
MHL vs. Cloud (Winner: Cloud)
gollumsk8 vs. ppm (Winner: gollumsk8)
Baaron vs. kin (Winner: Baaron)
i.suk vs. Eriror (Winner: i.suk)
Kay vs. Precel (Winner: Kay)
miyat vs. Thebloodgod (Winner: thebloodgod)

Xound vs. Mart (Winner: Xound)
mind vs. GSL (Winner: mind)
x1213 vs. cLear (Winner: x1213)
Gibki vs. Pen Ninja (Winner: Gibki)
sutomo vs. Daimo (Winner: sutomo)
ctionist vs. EaglE (Winner: ctionist)
Ivabra vs. Gisele8 (Winner: Ivabra)
a13x vs. Orange (Winner: a13x)


3rd Round

Ivabra vs. Cloud (Winner: Ivabra)
Gibki vs. Thebloodgod (Winner: Gibki)
a13x vs. i.suk (Winner: a13x)
mind vs. Leftfinger (Winner: Leftfinger)
Xound vs. Baaron (Winner: Baaron)
ctionist vs. gollumsk8 (Winner: ctionist)
x1213 vs. fel2fram (Winner: fel2fram)
sutomo vs. Kay (Winner: sutomo)


Quarterfinals

Ivabra vs. Leftfinger, Winner: Ivabra
a13x vs. Gibki, Winner: a13x
fel2fram vs. sutomo, Winner: sutomo
Baaron vs. ctionist, Winner: ctionist


Semifinals

Ivabra vs. sutomo, Winner: sutomo.
a13x vs. ctionist, Winner: a13x.


Finals

a13x vs. sutomo, Winner: sutomo.